ब्रेकिंग न्‍यूज :

Key Candidates
  • Vadodara

    Narendra Modi

    BJPAWAITED
    Narendra Modi
    BJP0
    Mistri Madhusudan Devram
    INC0
  • Varanasi

    Narendra Modi

    BJPAWAITED
    NOTA
    NOTA0
    Bachchan Prasad Yadav
    IND0
  • Varanasi

    Arvind Kejriwal

    AAPAWAITED
    NOTA
    NOTA0
    Bachchan Prasad Yadav
    IND0
  • Varanasi

    Ajay Rai

    INCAWAITED
    NOTA
    NOTA0
    Bachchan Prasad Yadav
    IND0
  • Gorakhpur

    Yogi Adityanath

    BJPAWAITED
    Astbhuja Prasad Tripathi
    INC0
    Ramkishun
    IND0
  • Rae Bareli

    Sonia Gandhi

    INCAWAITED
    Ajay Agrawal
    BJP0
    Sahadat Ali Khan
    IND0
  • Amethi

    Rahul Gandhi

    INCAWAITED
    Dharmendra Pratap Singh
    BSP0
    Gangesh Kumar Gupta
    IND0
  • Pilibhit

    Maneka Gandhi

    BJPAWAITED
    Anis Ahmad Khan Alias Phool Babu
    BSP0
    Ravindra Kumar Devnath
    IND0
  • Sultanpur

    Varun Gandhi

    BJPAWAITED
    Ameeta Singh
    INC0
    Vijay
    IND0
  • Kanpur

    MM Joshi

    BJPAWAITED
    Dr. Murli Manohar Joshi
    BJP0
    Vinayak Rao Tope
    SPOI0
  • Domariyaganj

    Jagadambika Pal

    BJPAWAITED
    Jagdambika Pal
    BJP0
    Ram Ugrah
    IND0
  • Lucknow

    Rajnath Singh

    BJPAWAITED
    Abhishek Misra
    SP0
    Sanjeev Mehrotra Alias Pikku Bhai
    BKP(M0
  • Ghaziabad

    General VK Singh

    BJPAWAITED
    Mukul
    BSP0
    Sanjeev Kumar
    IND0
  • Gurgaon

    Prof. Yogendra Yadav

    AAPAWAITED
    Karan Singh
    IND0
    Ashok Bhardwaj
    NJC(AB0
  • Chandni Chowk

    Kapil Sibal

    INCAWAITED
    Ashutosh
    AAP0
    Rashmi Kashyap
    BHPC0
  • New Delhi

    Ajay Maken

    INCAWAITED
    Ajay Makan
    INC0
    Ghanshyam Dass
    IND0
  • East Delhi

    Rajmohan Gandhi

    AAPAWAITED
    Maheish Girri
    BJP0
    Ram Briksh Mall
    HDND0
  • Kurukshetra

    Naveen Jindal

    INCAWAITED
    Chuni Manoj Kumar
    IND0
    Jasvinder
    IND0
  • Amritsar

    Arun Jaitley

    BJPAWAITED
    Sh. Sham Lal Gandhiwadi
    IND0
    Sh. Balbir Singh
    BGTD0
  • Amritsar

    Captain Amarinder Singh

    INCAWAITED
    Sh. Sham Lal Gandhiwadi
    IND0
    Sh. Balbir Singh
    BGTD0
  • Srinagar

    Dr Farooq Abdullah

    JKNCAWAITED
    Tariq Hameed Karra
    JKPDP0
    Mirza Sajad Hussain Beigh
    IND0
  • Garhwal

    BC Khanduri

    BJPAWAITED
    Dheer Singh Bisht
    BSP0
    Renu Agarwal
    IND0
  • Kannauj

    Dimple Yadav

    SPAWAITED
    Dimpleyadav
    SP0
    Sanjay Shakya
    IND0
  • Azamgarh

    Mulayam Singh Yadav

    SPAWAITED
    Arvind
    INC0
    Sanjay
    IND0
  • Mainpuri

    Mulayam Singh Yadav

    SPAWAITED
    Mulayam Singh Yadav
    SP0
    Hakim Singh
    IND0
  • Patliputra

    Misa Bharti

    RJDAWAITED
    Misha Bharti
    RJD0
    Sunil Kumar
    SJP(R0
  • Baghpat

    Ajit Singh

    RLDAWAITED
    Ajit Singh
    RLD0
    Subhash Chand Kashyap
    IND0
  • Agra

    Amar Singh

    INDAWAITED
    Upendra Singh
    INC0
    Vinod Kumar Singh
    IND0
  • Tonk-Sawai Madhopur

    Mohammad Azharuddin

    INCAWAITED
    Babulal Jangid
    IND0
    Mukesh
    AAP0
  • Jaipur Rural

    Col Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore

    BJPAWAITED
    Ajay Kumar Sharma
    JGOP0
    Tek Chand Sonwal
    AMPI0
  • Guna

    Jyotiradiyta Scindhia

    INCAWAITED
    Jaibhansingh Pawaiya
    BJP0
    Lalli Ram Rai
    IND0
  • Vidisha

    Sushma Swaraj

    BJPAWAITED
    Amar Singh Patel
    BSP0
    Ramdayal Kori
    IND0
  • Chhindwara

    Kamal Nath

    INCAWAITED
    Kamal Nath
    INC0
    Sitaram Sareyam
    IND0
  • Sabarkantha

    Shankarsinh Vaghela

    INCAWAITED
    Bhambhi Chandubhai Mulchandbhai
    BSP0
    Solanki Chhaganbhai Kevalabhai
    IND0
  • Vadodara

    Madhusudhan Mistry

    INCAWAITED
    Narendra Modi
    BJP0
    Mistri Madhusudan Devram
    INC0
  • Nanded

    Ashok Chavan

    INCAWAITED
    Ashok Shankarrao Chavan
    INC0
    Adv. Dhondopant Nagorao Hanumante
    IND0
  • Bangalore South

    Nandan Nilekani

    INCAWAITED
    Ananthkumar
    BJP0
    T. K. Dasar
    IND0
  • Hassan

    HD Deve Gowda

    JD(SAWAITED
    A.P.Ahammed
    BSP0
    S.B.Rajegowda
    IND0
  • Chikkballapur

    M Veerappa Moily

    INCAWAITED
    H. D.Kumaraswamy
    JD(S0
    Gopala Gowda.B. N
    IND0
  • Shimoga

    BS Yeddyurappa

    BJPAWAITED
    Kunaje Manjunatha Gowda
    BSP0
    H. Suresha Poojari
    IND0
  • Bellary

    B Sriramulu

    BJPAWAITED
    R. Ravinayaka
    JD(S0
    N. R. Mallayya Swamy
    IND0
  • Nilgiris

    A Raja

    DMKAWAITED
    Raja, A.
    DMK0
    Dr. Balan, P.P
    IND0
  • Thanjavur

    TR Balu

    DMKAWAITED
    Arangarajan .M
    BSP0
    Rajkumar .R
    IND0
  • Baramati

    Supiya Sule

    NCPAWAITED
    Chaudhari Kaluram Vinayak
    BSP0
    Sureshdada Baburao Veer
    IND0
  • Ramtek

    Mukul Wasnik

    INCAWAITED
    Kiran Premkumar Rodge (Patankar
    BSP0
    Khobragade Chandrabhan Jairam
    IND0
  • Mahasamund

    Ajit Jogi

    INCAWAITED
    Ajit Jogi
    INC0
    Chandu Lal Sahu
    IND0
  • Kendrapara

    Jay Panda

    BJDAWAITED
    Dharanidhar Nayak
    INC0
    Sk. Faruk
    BSP0
  • Darjeeling

    Baichung Bhutia

    AITCAWAITED
    S.S. Ahluwalia
    BJP0
    Rabindra Roy Basunia
    IND0
  • Jadavpur

    Sugata Bose

    AITCAWAITED
    Sandhya Mandal
    BSP0
    Susanta Kumar Naskar
    IND0
  • Hooghly

    Chandan Mitra

    BJPAWAITED
    Dr. Chandan Mitra
    BJP0
    Sajal Adhikari
    CPI(ML(L0
  • Tura

    PA Sangma

    NPPAWAITED
    Daryl William Ch Momin
    INC0
    Purno Agitok Sangma
    NPP0
  • Kaliabor

    Gaurav Gogoi

    INCAWAITED
    Dr. Arun Kr Sarmah
    AGP0
    Rahmat Ullah
    IND0
  • Dharwad

    Pramod Muthalik

    INDAWAITED
    Irappa Bharamappa Madar
    BSP0
    Sanjay. Kothari
    IND0
  • Bangalore South

    Pramod Muthalik

    INDAWAITED
    Ananthkumar
    BJP0
    T. K. Dasar
    IND0
  • Gulbarga

    M Mallikarjuna Kharge

    INCAWAITED
    D.G.Sagar
    JD(S0
    Mallikarjun Kharge
    INC0
  • Nizamabad

    K Kavitha

    TRSAWAITED
    Endala Lakshminarayana
    BJP0
    Bagwan B
    IND0
  • Mahbubnagar

    S Jaipala Reddy

    INCAWAITED
    Kadire Krishna
    BSP0
    S. Shiva Shankar
    IND0
  • Dum Dum

    Saugata Roy

    AITCAWAITED
    Asim Kumar Dasgupta
    CPI(M0
    Sukha Ranjan Banik
    IND0
  • Barasat

    PC Sorcar

    BJPAWAITED
    Riju Ghosal
    INC0
    Morttaja Hosen
    IND0
  • Kolkata Uttar

    Sudip Bandyopadhyay

    AITCAWAITED
    Bagchi Rupa
    CPI(M0
    Sunirmal Basu
    IND0
  • Asansol

    Babul Supriyo

    BJPAWAITED
    Indrani Mishra
    INC0
    Sujit Kar
    IND0
  • Ajmer

    Sachin Pilot

    INCAWAITED
    Anita Jain
    IND0
    Surendra Kumar Jain
    IND0
  • Barmer

    Jaswant Singh

    INDAWAITED
    Babulal
    IND0
    Rama Ram
    IND0
  • Barmer

    Colonel Sonaram

    BJPAWAITED
    Babulal
    IND0
    Rama Ram
    IND0
  • Jaipur Rural

    Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore

    BJPAWAITED
    Ajay Kumar Sharma
    JGOP0
    Tek Chand Sonwal
    AMPI0
  • Jaipur Rural

    CP Joshi

    INCAWAITED
    Ajay Kumar Sharma
    JGOP0
    Tek Chand Sonwal
    AMPI0
  • Chittorgarh

    Girija Vyas

    INCAWAITED
    Babu Meghwal
    IND0
    Yashwant Puri
    IND0
  • Paschim Champaran

    Prakash Jha

    JD(UAWAITED
    Prakash Jha
    JD(U0
    Saiyyad Irshad Akhtar
    IND0
  • Visakhapatnam

    YS Vijayalakshmi

    YSRCPAWAITED
    Imandi Venkata Kurmarao
    BSP0
    Chandrasekhar Budda
    IND0
  • Rajampet

    D Purandeshwari

    BJPAWAITED
    Annayyagari Sai Prathap
    INC0
    Shaik Jeelani Saheb
    IND0
  • Kakinada

    MM Pallamraju

    INCAWAITED
    Thota Narasimham
    TDP0
    Guttula Annapurna Seshagiri Rao (Bathparty-Seshu
    IND0
  • Hamirpur

    Anurag Thakur

    BJPAWAITED
    Anurag Singh Thakur
    BJP0
    Rajinder Singh Rana
    IND0
  • Mandi

    Prathibha Singh

    INCAWAITED
    Kushal Bhardwaj
    CPI(M0
    Subhash Mohan Sanehi
    IND0
  • Hardwar

    Renuka Rawat

    INCAWAITED
    Haji Mohd Islam
    BSP0
    Asraf
    IND0
  • Hardwar

    Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank

    BJPAWAITED
    Haji Mohd Islam
    BSP0
    Asraf
    IND0
  • Saran

    Rabri Devi

    RJDAWAITED
    Bal Mukund Chauhan
    BSP0
    Lalu Rai
    IND0
  • Saran

    Rajiv Pratap Rudy

    BJPAWAITED
    Bal Mukund Chauhan
    BSP0
    Lalu Rai
    IND0
  • Thiruvananthapuram

    Shashi Tharoor

    INCAWAITED
    Doctor Bennet Abraham
    CPI0
    V. S. Jayakumar
    IND0
  • Ernakulam

    KV Thomas

    INCAWAITED
    K. C. Karthikeyan
    BSP0
    Adv. Radhakrishnan. P. T
    IND0
  • Ernakulam

    Anita Pratap

    AAPAWAITED
    K. C. Karthikeyan
    BSP0
    Adv. Radhakrishnan. P. T
    IND0
  • Chalakudy

    PC Chacko

    INCAWAITED
    Adv. B. Gopalakrishnan
    BJP0
    Vincent
    IND0
  • Chennai Central

    Dayanidhi Maran

    DMKAWAITED
    Constandine Ravindran. J
    DMDK0
    Babu. D
    IND0
  • Sivaganga

    Karti Chidambaram

    INCAWAITED
    Karti P Chidambaram
    INC0
    Arimazham Thiyagi Subramanian Muthuraja, M.
    IND0
  • Kanniyakumari

    U Udayakumar

    AAPAWAITED
    Radhakrishnan.P
    BJP0
    Seetharamadhas. D
    IND0
  • Mayiladuthurai

    Manishankar Aiyar

    INCAWAITED
    Bharathi Mohan .R.K
    ADMK0
    Nagarajan.M
    IND0
  • Jhalawar-Baran

    Dushyant Singh

    BJPAWAITED
    Baldar
    IND0
    Chandra Singh
    BSP0
  • Baghpat

    Satyapal Singh

    BJPAWAITED
    Ajit Singh
    RLD0
    Subhash Chand Kashyap
    IND0
  • Kairana

    Hukum Singh

    BJPAWAITED
    Kartar Singh Bhadana
    RLD0
    Mohanlal
    IND0
  • Muzaffarnagar

    Kadir Rana

    BSPAWAITED
    Kadir Rana
    BSP0
    Ankur
    IND0
  • Chandigarh

    Gul Panag

    AAPAWAITED
    Kher Kirron Anupam
    BJP0
    Shamsher Singh
    IND0
  • Chandigarh

    Kiron Kher

    BJPAWAITED
    Kher Kirron Anupam
    BJP0
    Shamsher Singh
    IND0
  • Chandigarh

    PK Bansal

    INCAWAITED
    Kher Kirron Anupam
    BJP0
    Shamsher Singh
    IND0
  • Gurgaon

    Rao Inderjit Singh

    BJPAWAITED
    Karan Singh
    IND0
    Ashok Bhardwaj
    NJC(AB0
  • Hisar

    Kuldeep Bishnoi

    HJC(BLAWAITED
    NOTA
    NOTA0
    Umed Singh
    IND0
  • Rohtak

    Deepender Hooda

    INCAWAITED
    Shamsher
    INLD0
    Jai Singh
    IND0
  • Kurukshetra

    Naveen Jindal

    INCAWAITED
    Chuni Manoj Kumar
    IND0
    Jasvinder
    IND0
  • Nagpur

    Nitin Gadkari

    BJPAWAITED
    Gadkari Nitin Jairam
    BJP0
    Chanda Sudhir Manwatkar
    IND0
  • Bhandara-Gondiya

    Praful Patel

    NCPAWAITED
    Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole
    BJP0
    Zanzad Shalikram Shankarrao
    IND0
  • Amravati

    Navneet Rana

    NCPAWAITED
    Adsul Anandrao Vithoba
    SHS0
    Jyoti Sanjay Dewkar
    IND0
  • East Delhi

    Rajmohan Gandhi

    AAPAWAITED
    Maheish Girri
    BJP0
    Ram Briksh Mall
    HDND0
  • East Delhi

    Sandeep Dixit

    INCAWAITED
    Maheish Girri
    BJP0
    Ram Briksh Mall
    HDND0
  • New Delhi

    Meenakshi Lekhi

    BJPAWAITED
    Ajay Makan
    INC0
    Ghanshyam Dass
    IND0
  • Chandni Chowk

    Ashutosh

    AAPAWAITED
    Ashutosh
    AAP0
    Rashmi Kashyap
    BHPC0
  • Chandni Chowk

    Harshvardhan

    BJPAWAITED
    Ashutosh
    AAP0
    Rashmi Kashyap
    BHPC0
  • Bijnor

    Jayaprada

    RLDAWAITED
    Jayaprada Nahata
    RLD0
    Gajresh Kumar
    IND0
  • Meerut

    Nagma

    INCAWAITED
    Nagma
    INC0
    Sunil Dutt
    IND0
  • Ghaziabad

    Shazia Ilmi

    AAPAWAITED
    Mukul
    BSP0
    Sanjeev Kumar
    IND0
  • Ghaziabad

    Raj Babbar

    INCAWAITED
    Mukul
    BSP0
    Sanjeev Kumar
    IND0
  • Mumbai South

    Milind Deora

    INCAWAITED
    Abdus Salam Khan Qasmi
    BSP0
    Kataria Jitendra Kamabhai
    IND0
  • Mumbai North-Central

    Priya Dutt

    INCAWAITED
    Anand Shinde
    BSP0
    Upesh M. Baria
    IND0
  • Mumbai North-West

    Gurudas Kamat

    INCAWAITED
    Kamat Gurudas Vasant
    INC0
    Sonkamble Gajanan Tukaram
    IND0
  • Mumbai North-East

    Medha Patkar

    AAPAWAITED
    Kirit Somaiya
    BJP0
    Ananda Sakharam Bhalerao
    IND0
  • Nashik

    Chagan Bhujbal

    NCPAWAITED
    Godse Hemant Tukaram
    SHS0
    Sarkate Devidas Piraji
    IND0
  • Mumbai North

    Sanjay Nirupam

    INCAWAITED
    Gopal Chinayya Shetty
    BJP0
    Satish Parasmal Jain
    AAP0
  • Mumbai South

    Meera Sanyal

    AAPAWAITED
    Abdus Salam Khan Qasmi
    BSP0
    Kataria Jitendra Kamabhai
    IND0
  • Vidisha

    Laxman Singh

    INCAWAITED
    Amar Singh Patel
    BSP0
    Ramdayal Kori
    IND0
  • Farrukhabad

    Salman Khurshid

    INCAWAITED
    Jaiveer Singh
    BSP0
    Anshu Mahan
    IND0
  • Mathura

    Hema Malini

    BJPAWAITED
    Chandan Singh
    SP0
    Om Prakash
    IND0
  • Mathura

    Jayant Chaudhary

    RLDAWAITED
    Chandan Singh
    SP0
    Om Prakash
    IND0
  • Mandi

    Pratibha Singh

    INCAWAITED
    Kushal Bhardwaj
    CPI(M0
    Subhash Mohan Sanehi
    IND0
  • Hajipur

    Ram Vilas Paswan

    LJPAWAITED
    Dhaneshwar Ram
    BSP0
    Suresh Paswan
    IND0
  • Bankura

    Moon Moon Sen

    AITCAWAITED
    Achariya Basudeb
    CPI(M0
    Shyamal Sikdar
    IND0
  • Gandhinagar

    LK Advani

    BJPAWAITED
    L.K Advani
    BJP0
    M.K Shah
    IND0
  • Lucknow

    Rita Bahuguna Joshi

    SPAWAITED
    Abhishek Misra
    SP0
    Sanjeev Mehrotra Alias Pikku Bhai
    BKP(M0
  • Kanpur

    Sri Prakash Jaiswal

    INCAWAITED
    Dr. Murli Manohar Joshi
    BJP0
    Vinayak Rao Tope
    SPOI0
  • Jhansi

    Uma Bharti

    BJPAWAITED
    Anuradha Sharma
    BSP0
    Ram Kumar 'Ank Shastri'
    IND0
  • Medak

    K Chandrashekhar Rao

    TRSAWAITED
    Kalva Kuntla Chandrasekhar Rao
    TRS0
    Meka. Subba Rao
    IND0
  • Mahbubnagar

    S Jaipala Reddy

    BSPAWAITED
    Kadire Krishna
    BSP0
    S. Shiva Shankar
    IND0
  • Hyderabad

    Asaduddin Owaisi

    AIMIMAWAITED
    S. Krishna Reddy
    INC0
    M.A. Habeeb
    IND0
  • Madhepura

    Sharad Yadav

    JD(UAWAITED
    Gulzar Kumar
    BSP0
    Rajo Sahu
    IND0
  • Madhepura

    Rajesh Ranjan alias Pappu Yadav

    RJDAWAITED
    Gulzar Kumar
    BSP0
    Rajo Sahu
    IND0
  • Darbhanga

    Kirti Azad

    BJPAWAITED
    Md. Ali Ashraf Fatmi
    RJD0
    Pravin Kumar Jha
    IND0
  • Hooghly

    Chandan Mitra

    BJPAWAITED
    Dr. Chandan Mitra
    BJP0
    Sajal Adhikari
    CPI(ML(L0
  • Srerampur

    Bappi Lahiri

    BJPAWAITED
    Abdul Mannan
    INC0
    Dr.Somnath Ghosh
    IND0
  • Chikkballapur

    HD Kumaraswamy

    JD(SAWAITED
    H. D.Kumaraswamy
    JD(S0
    Gopala Gowda.B. N
    IND0
  • Bangalore South

    Ananth Kumar

    BJPAWAITED
    Ananthkumar
    BJP0
    T. K. Dasar
    IND0
  • Shimoga

    Geetha Shivarajkumar

    JD(SAWAITED
    Kunaje Manjunatha Gowda
    BSP0
    H. Suresha Poojari
    IND0
  • Solapur

    Sushil Kumar Shinde

    INCAWAITED
    Sharad Bansode
    BJP0
    Sonawane Shivaji Chandrakant
    IND0
  • Beed

    Gopinath Munde

    BJPAWAITED
    Dhas Suresh Ramchandra
    NCP0
    Shaikh Shafiq Shabbir
    IND0
  • Baramati

    Supriya Sule

    NCPAWAITED
    Chaudhari Kaluram Vinayak
    BSP0
    Sureshdada Baburao Veer
    IND0
  • Pune

    Vishwajit Kadam

    INCAWAITED
    Anil Shirole
    BJP0
    Dambale Rahul Dharma
    IND0
  • Guna

    Jyotiraditya Scindia

    INCAWAITED
    Jaibhansingh Pawaiya
    BJP0
    Lalli Ram Rai
    IND0
  • Gwalior

    Narendra Singh Tomar

    BJPAWAITED
    Akhilesh Yadav
    CPI(M0
    Shiv Singh Kushawah
    MHVD0
  • Patliputra

    Ram Kripal Yadav

    BJPAWAITED
    Misha Bharti
    RJD0
    Sunil Kumar
    SJP(R0
  • Patna Sahib

    Shatrughan Sinha

    BJPAWAITED
    Kunal Singh
    INC0
    Lal Bahadur Singh Patel
    KRVD0
  • Moradabad

    Begum Noor Bano

    INCAWAITED
    Nafisuddin
    CPI(M0
    Roopachandra Singh
    IND0
  • Darjeeling

    Baichung Bhutia

    AITCAWAITED
    S.S. Ahluwalia
    BJP0
    Rabindra Roy Basunia
    IND0
  • Srinagar

    Dr Farooq Abdullah

    JKNCAWAITED
    Tariq Hameed Karra
    JKPDP0
    Mirza Sajad Hussain Beigh
    IND0
  • Khunti

    Karia Munda

    BJPAWAITED
    Karia Munda
    BJP0
    Jaitun Tuti
    IND0
  • Nalanda

    Ashish Ranjan Sinha

    INCAWAITED
    Ashish Ranjan Sinha
    INC0
    Lallu Ram
    BMP0
  • Rajnandgaon

    Abhishek Singh

    BJPAWAITED
    Abhishek Singh
    BJP0
    Sahukar Bhasker
    IND0
  • Ranchi

    Subodh Kant Sahay

    INCAWAITED
    Amitabh Choudhary
    JVM(P0
    Suresh Toppo
    JHDP0
  • Ranchi

    Amitabh Choudhary

    JVM(PAWAITED
    Amitabh Choudhary
    JVM(P0
    Suresh Toppo
    JHDP0
  • Hazaribagh

    Jayant Sinha

    BJPAWAITED
    Arun Kumar Mishra
    JVM(P0
    Mo. Shanul Haque
    IUML0
Star Candidates
  • Patna Sahib

    Shatrughan Sinha

    BJPAWAITED
    Kunal Singh
    INC0
    Lal Bahadur Singh Patel
    KRVD0
  • Chandigarh

    Gul Panag

    AAPAWAITED
    Kher Kirron Anupam
    BJP0
    Shamsher Singh
    IND0
  • Amethi

    Smriti Irani

    BJPAWAITED
    Dharmendra Pratap Singh
    BSP0
    Gangesh Kumar Gupta
    IND0
  • Mathura

    Hema Malini

    BJPAWAITED
    Chandan Singh
    SP0
    Om Prakash
    IND0
  • Gurdaspur

    Vinod Khanna

    BJPAWAITED
    Sh. Partap Singh Bajwa
    INC0
    Sh. Amit Aggarwal
    IND0
  • Chandigarh

    Kirron Kher

    BJPAWAITED
    Kher Kirron Anupam
    BJP0
    Shamsher Singh
    IND0
  • Ghaziabad

    Raj Babbar

    INCAWAITED
    Mukul
    BSP0
    Sanjeev Kumar
    IND0
  • Ahmedabad East

    Paresh Rawal

    BJPAWAITED
    Patel Himmatsingh Prahladsingh
    INC0
    Roshan Priyavadan Shah
    IND0
  • Srerampur

    Bappi Lahiri

    BJPAWAITED
    Abdul Mannan
    INC0
    Dr.Somnath Ghosh
    IND0
  • Mumbai North-West

    Rakhi Sawant

    RSAPAWAITED
    Kamat Gurudas Vasant
    INC0
    Sonkamble Gajanan Tukaram
    IND0
  • North East Delhi

    Manoj Tiwari

    BJPAWAITED
    Abdul Sami Salmani
    BSP0
    Vinay
    BSKP0
  • Jaunpur

    Ravi Kishan

    INCAWAITED
    Krishna Pratap 'K.P.'
    BJP0
    Shahabuddin
    RHUC0
  • Paschim Champaran

    Prakash Jha

    JD(UAWAITED
    Prakash Jha
    JD(U0
    Saiyyad Irshad Akhtar
    IND0
  • Mumbai North-West

    Mahesh Manjrekar

    MNSAWAITED
    Kamat Gurudas Vasant
    INC0
    Sonkamble Gajanan Tukaram
    IND0
  • Meerut

    Nagma

    INCAWAITED
    Nagma
    INC0
    Sunil Dutt
    IND0
  • Asansol

    Babul Supriyo

    BJPAWAITED
    Indrani Mishra
    INC0
    Sujit Kar
    IND0
  • Bankura

    Moon Moon Sen

    AITCAWAITED
    Achariya Basudeb
    CPI(M0
    Shyamal Sikdar
    IND0
  • New Delhi

    Biswajeet

    AITCAWAITED
    Ajay Makan
    INC0
    Ghanshyam Dass
    IND0
  • Tonk-Sawai Madhopur

    Azharduddin

    INCAWAITED
    Babulal Jangid
    IND0
    Mukesh
    AAP0
  • Phulpur

    Mohammad Kaif

    INCAWAITED
    Kapil Muni Karwariya
    BSP0
    Milan Mukerjee
    IND0
  • Chalakudy

    Innocent

    INDAWAITED
    Adv. B. Gopalakrishnan
    BJP0
    Vincent
    IND0
  • Jaipur Rural

    Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore

    BJPAWAITED
    Ajay Kumar Sharma
    JGOP0
    Tek Chand Sonwal
    AMPI0
  • Birbhum

    Joy Banerjee

    BJPAWAITED
    Dr.Elahi Kamre Mahammad
    CPI(M0
    Suttam Das
    IND0
  • Ghatal

    Dev Adhikari

    AITCAWAITED
    Adhikari Deepak (Dev
    AITC0
    Gopal Mondal
    IND0
  • Birbhum

    Satabdi Roy

    AITCAWAITED
    Dr.Elahi Kamre Mahammad
    CPI(M0
    Suttam Das
    IND0
  • Krishnanagar

    Tapas Pal

    AITCAWAITED
    Ahmed Razia
    INC0
    Subimal Sengupta
    CPI(ML(L0
  • Darjeeling

    Baichung Bhutia

    AITCAWAITED
    S.S. Ahluwalia
    BJP0
    Rabindra Roy Basunia
    IND0
  • Barasat

    P C Sorkar

    BJPAWAITED
    Riju Ghosal
    INC0
    Morttaja Hosen
    IND0
  • Lucknow

    Javed Jafri

    AAPAWAITED
    Abhishek Misra
    SP0
    Sanjeev Mehrotra Alias Pikku Bhai
    BKP(M0
कॅशलेसचा नारा, टोल ते पेट्रोल खरेदीवर सवलतींचा वर्षाव